-
Navigation  
  Startseite
  Aktuelles
  Kleine Ortsgeschichte
  Veranstaltungskalender
  Schützenbruderschaft
  Frauengemeinschaft
  Tambourcorps
  Reservisten
  Gemischter Chor
  SpVgg Sportfreunde
  Galerie
  Gästebuch
  Links
  Kontakt
  Impressum
Kinderkönige
 
 

Kinderkönige

 


1931
  Klemens Rademacher


1953
  Friedhelm Henke
   
1955
  Hellfried Knop + Rita Stieglitz
1956
  Günther Koch + Marianne Nöhmke
1957
  Hubert Wolff + Annemarie Rüßmann
1958
  Fritz Nowak + Ursula Fasselt
1959
  Hubert Fasselt + Anni Wenniges

  
1960
  Hubert Wolff + Ulrike Münstermann
1961
  Franz Wenniges + Brigitte Tillmann

 
1963
  Hubert Fasselt + Maria Tillmann
1964
  Franz Wenniges + Helga Gutbier


1967
  Wolfgang Wiese + Maria Wenniges
1968
  Klaus Bauerdick + Angela Langner
1969
  Michael Exner + Gabriele Nöhmke


1970
  Theo Schmitz + Kornelia Nöhmke
1971
  Dirk Ehlert + Heike Börstinghaus
1972
  Franz-Josef Bauerdick + Reinhild Heymer
1973
  Hubertus Bauerdick-Dornhof + Claudia Tigges
1974
  Andreas Kneer + Sigrid Grams
1975
  Reinhold Henke + Petra Tillmann
1976
  Rudolf Tigges + Gabi Bauerdick-Dornhof
1977
  Olaf Grams + Elisabeth Nöhmke
1978
  Axel Stieglitz + Bärbel Thiele
1979
  Markus Nöhmke + Petra Börstinghaus
    
1980
  Markus Starke + Andrea Starke
1981
  Frank Aster + Nicole Hauswirth
1982
  Burkhard Kuhn + Kirsten Tigges
1983
  Dirk Waldeyer + Susanne Frohwein
1984
  Thomas Hauswirth + Sonja Zdanowitz
1985
  Marc Nowak + Nina Geis
1986
  Matthias Heymer + Katja Zdanowitz
1987
  Lars Lutter + Alexa Desch
1988
  Christian Wolff + Nicole Schulte
1989
  Andreas Rademacher + Susanne Hagedorn

 
1990
  Phillip Cirkel + Stefanie Schmitz
1991
  Daniel Wirth + Katharina Wenniges
1992
  Benjamin Schwarz + Stefanie Schmitz
1993
  Marcel Kannengießer + Melanie Schulte
1994
  Christian Bauerdick + Eva Bauerdick
1995
  Heiko Müller + Elisabeth Schulte
1996
  Patrick Sondermann + Dana Müller
1997
  Phillip Bauerdick-Dornhof + Laren Müller
1998
  Florian Hauswirth + Alexandra Wirth
1999
  Christian Pröpper + Inga Schäfer


2000
  Yves Lohölter + Alice Tigges
2001
  Stefan Bauerdick + Anke Schäfers
2002
  Sebastian Hamer + Sabrina Schleicher
2003
  Peter Kemper + Ann-Christin Hupe
2004
  Friedrich Nagel + Hannah Bauerdick
2005
  Max Schäfer + Christina Kemper
2006
  Julian Hamer + Emma Schäfer
2007
  Robin Hamer + Lisa Büscher
2008
  Carsten Schäfers + Meike Tigges
2009
  Niklas Hüttemeister + Sarah Hüttemeister


2010
  Carsten Schäfers + Anica-Sophie Hupe
2011
  Leon Helmes + Mariel Pichmann
2012
  Michelle Drees + Jaqueline Aster
2013   Kimberly Weijmans
2014
 Matthias Kampmann + Anna Henke
2015  Clemens Volkermann + Antonia Volkermann
2016  Alessandro Weigl + Monique Aster
 
 

Heide-Uhr  
   
Heide-Wetter  
   
Nächste Veranstaltungen  
  23.03 JHV Reservistenkameradschaft
24.03 Frühlingskaffee der KFD

01.04 Osterlagerfeuer
28.04 Patronatsfest
 
Heute waren schon 3 Besucher (10 Hits) hier!