-
Navigation  
  Startseite
  Aktuelles
  Kleine Ortsgeschichte
  Veranstaltungskalender
  Schützenbruderschaft
  Frauengemeinschaft
  Tambourcorps
  Reservisten
  Gemischter Chor
  SpVgg Sportfreunde
  Galerie
  Gästebuch
  Links
  Kontakt
  Impressum
1947-1999
 
Die Jahre 1947-1999



1947
  Theodor Bauerdick + Maria Kockerbeck
1948
  Josef Bauerdick + Maria Tigges
1949
  Otto Rüßmann + Franziska Klauke


1950
  Ferdinand Henke + Auguste Wenniges
1951
  Theodor Klauke + Anneliese Münstermann
1952
  Theodor Bauerdick + Anneliese Bauerdick-Dornhof
1953
  Karl Stieglitz + Hedwig Stieglitz
1954
  Theodor Wenniges + Margaret Bauerdick
1955
  Rudolf Tigges + Gisela Tillmann
1956
  Johannes Schäfers + Vera Schäfer
1957
  Erich Schneider + Resi Kannengießer
1958
  Gerhard Schiller + Gertrud Cordes
1959
  Josef Rademacher + Josefa Rademacher

 
1960
  Bruno Wolff + Elisabeth Weitmann
1961
  Theodor Ullrich + Gisela Ullrich
1962
  Franz Bauerdick + Regina Bauerdick-Dornhoff
1963
  Werner Nöhmke + Christel Stieglitz
1964
  Hinrich Jark + Leni Jark
1965
  Ferdinand Drees jun. + Walburga Hauswirth
1966
  Ferdinand Drees sen. + Maria Drees
1967
  Johannes Hauswirth + Pauline Hauswirth
1968
  Ferdinand Schmitz sen. + Theresia Schmitz
1969
  Ferdinand Henke jun. + Marita Henke


1970
  Gerhard Schiller + Vera Schiller
1971
  Klaus Dohle + Christel Stieglitz
1972
  Franz Kannengießer sen. + Erna Kannengießer
1973
  Fritz Nowak + Doris Roggenland
1974
  Heinrich Wirth + Anni Wirth
1975
  Gerhard Große-Westhues + Regina Wenniges
1976
  Theo Roggenland + Kläre Roggenland
1977
  Harald Wirth + Helmi Wirth
1978
  Werner Nöhmke + Christel Nöhmke
1979
  Franz Kannengießer jun. + Helga Kannengießer
   
1980
  Helmut Büscher + Irmgard Büscher
1981
  Josef Bauerdick + Gabriele Nöhmke
1982
  Franz Wenniges + Iris Wenniges
1983
  Jens Teuthorn + Erika Teuthorn
1984
  Manfred Nöhmke + Inge Nöhmke
1985
  Klaus Bauerdick + Silvia Bauerdick
1986
  Horst Ehlert + Charlotte Ehlert
1987
  Franz Josef Bauerdick + Petra Bauerdick
1988
  Friedhelm Henke + Martha Henke
1989
  Erich Börstinghaus + Marianne Börstinghaus


1990
  Wolfgang Höltke + Kornelia Höltke
1991
  Ferdinand Drees + Irene Drees
1992
  Thomas Heymer + Heike Feldewert
1993
  Ferdinand Hauswirth + Regina Langner
1994
  Josef Hauswirth + Monika Hauswirth
1995
  Rainer Hoffmann + Christel Hoffmann
1996
  Michael Hauswirth + Katja Zdanowitz
1997
  Dieter Horvatic + Brigitta Geis-Horvatic
1998
  Gerhard Große-Westhues + Magret Hoffmann
1999
  Friedhelm Hennecke + Annegret Hennecke
 

Heide-Uhr  
   
Heide-Wetter  
   
Nächste Veranstaltungen  
  23.03 JHV Reservistenkameradschaft
24.03 Frühlingskaffee der KFD

01.04 Osterlagerfeuer
28.04 Patronatsfest
 
Heute waren schon 3 Besucher (18 Hits) hier!